2021 NPC Battle on the Gulf Coast

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brad Talamo
Heavyweight
1. Brad Talamo
2. Blaine Burns
3. Peter Birchfield
4. Doug Hood
5. Brian Duncan

Light Heavyweight
1. Seth Rollins
2. Cameron Riso
3. Ted Swindler
4. James Lammey
5. Joseph Williams
6. Justin Lakes
7. Joshua Tanner

Middleweight
1. James Jones
2. BRADY COBB
3. Sean Fayard
4. Joseph Davis
5. Louie Paull

Novice Heavyweight
1. Doug Hood
2. Brandon Mcdonald

Novice Middleweight
1. Seth Rollins
2. Sean Fayard
3. Joseph Davis

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Doug Hood
2. Justin Lakes
3. Ted Swindler

True Novice Lightweight
1. Sean Fayard
2. Joseph Davis
3. Louie Paull

Uniform Heavyweight
1. Joshua Tanner

Uniform Lightweight
1. James Jones
2. Sean Fayard

Masters Over 35
1. BRADY COBB
2. Doug Hood
3. Joseph Williams
4. Sean Fayard

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Doug Hood
2. Ted Swindler
3. Brian Duncan
4. Michael McIntosh

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Joseph Davis
2. Louie Paull

Masters Over 50
1. Peter Birchfield
2. LINCOLN CAMPBELL
3. Michael McIntosh
4. Allen Singleton
5. Raymond Harris

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Stephanie Mattern
Class A
1. Stephanie Mattern
2. Meagan Blaylock
3. Chelsea Allen

Class C
1. Heather Calvert
2. Montana Wilkins

Class D
1. Maureen Grondin
2. Jessica Wunstel

Novice
1. Stephanie Mattern
2. Heather Calvert
3. Jessica Wunstel

True Novice
1. Heather Calvert
2. Lindsay Linderman

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Wunstel

Masters Over 40
1. Maureen Grondin
2. Carol Davanaugh
3. Constance McCullum
4. Amanda Williams

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kensley Meeks
Class B
1. Cynthia Gonzalez
2. Stormi Brown
3. Brittany Mullins
4. Dani Armata
5. Kelsea Nero

Class C
1. Kiana Chapman
2. Shenee Gros
3. Chloe Pepper
4. Erin Lougon
5. Heather Guichet
6. INDIA KNIPPERS
7. Bianca Wilson
8. Jennifer Braud
9. Tiffany Lease
10. Nancy Mandee Conkle

Class D
1. Alexis Hood
2. Stephanie Wagner
3. Erin Aucoin
4. Hannah Button
5. Ciarra Rutter

Class E
1. Kensley Meeks
2. Maggie Blaize
3. Janie Chow
4. Breann Shaughnessy
5. Mandy Parker
6. Krystal Sitthivong

Class F
1. Renelle Failla
2. Bethany Capley
3. Kayla Williams

Novice
1. Cynthia Gonzalez
2. Kiana Chapman
3. Erin Aucoin
4. Renelle Failla
5. Stormi Brown
6. Hannah Button
7. INDIA KNIPPERS
8. Brittany Mullins
9. Karri Botts
10. Jennifer Braud
11. Breann Shaughnessy
12. Dorothy Marshall
13. Tiffany Lease
14. Krystal Sitthivong
15. Bethany Capley
16. Kasha Mason
16. Kayla Williams
16. Mandy Parker

True Novice
1. Cynthia Gonzalez
2. Kiana Chapman
3. Erin Aucoin
4. Renelle Failla
5. Chloe Pepper
6. Breann Shaughnessy
7. Mandy Parker
8. Bianca Wilson
9. Ciarra Rutter
10. Dani Armata
11. Brittany Mullins
12. Karri Botts
13. Jennifer Braud
14. Crystal Walton
15. Krystal Sitthivong
16. Dorothy Marshall
16. Kasha Mason
16. Kelsea Nero
16. Nancy Mandee Conkle
16. Nina Guidry

Masters Over 35
1. Shenee Gros
2. Stephanie Wagner
3. Erin Lougon
4. Nina Guidry
5. Bethany Capley

Masters Over 40
1. Heather Guichet
2. Shenee Gros
3. Mandy Parker
4. Karri Botts
5. Kasha Mason
6. Kelly Pudder

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hughie Smith
Class A
1. Mark Adams
2. James Long
3. Keith Switzer

Class B
1. Hughie Smith
2. Julian Ruffin
3. Tevis Mitchell
4. Hunter Miller
5. Andy Rivera
6. Douglas Craddock
7. Zack Branan

Class C
1. Dwight Horton
2. Paul Melo
3. Thomas Manes

Class D
1. Robby D'Angelo
2. David Skrmetta
3. Blake Johnson
4. Damarcus Moody
5. Blaze Gieger
6. Marc Sholar
7. Robert Labat
8. Sutter Bailey
9. Brandon Hardin
10. Jason Mcbeath

Novice
1. Robert Labat
2. Blake Johnson
3. Andy Rivera
4. James Long
5. Blaze Gieger
6. Sutter Bailey
7. Mason Crain
8. Zack Branan
9. Brandon Hardin

True Novice
1. Tevis Mitchell
2. Kyle Mcclendon
3. Blake Johnson
4. James Long
5. Robert Labat
6. Travis Manderville
7. Joshua Cao
8. Thomas Manes
9. Mason Crain
10. Paul Melo
11. Evan Farmer
12. Brandon Hardin
13. Jonah Griggs
14. Eastman Montjoy
15. Jason Mcbeath

Masters Over 35
1. Dwight Horton
2. Mark Adams
3. Robby D'Angelo
4. Keith Switzer
5. Marc Sholar
6. Alejandro Perez
7. Brett Robinson

Masters Over 40
1. Julian Ruffin
2. Keith Switzer
3. Marc Sholar
4. Mason Crain
5. Brett Robinson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dwight Wilson
Class A
1. Kris Simmons
2. Titus Perkins
3. Mark Adams
4. James Long
5. Andy Rivera

Class B
1. Dwight Wilson
2. James Jones
3. Devon Paul Lambert
4. Felipe Lardizabal
5. Anthony Lammey
6. Jacob Hildreth
7. Stuart Johnson
8. Jonah Griggs
9. Raymond Harris

Class C
1. Ryan Jordan
2. James Lammey
3. Colin Stevens

Class D
1. Quinton Honey

Novice
1. Titus Perkins
2. Andy Rivera

True Novice
1. Ryan Jordan
2. Anthony Lammey
3. Jacob Hildreth
4. Stuart Johnson
5. Quinton Honey
6. Eastman Montjoy

Masters Over 35
1. Dwight Wilson
2. Hughie Smith
3. Raymond Harris

Masters Over 40
1. Raymond Harris

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Brandi Beaudette

Masters Over 35
1. Carol Davanaugh

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Taylor McDowell
2. Meagan Blaylock
3. Erin Lougon
4. Hannah Newell
5. Courtney Reeves

Novice
1. Taylor McDowell

True Novice
1. Bianca Wilson
2. Courtney Reeves