2021 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tony Alcazar
Heavyweight
1. Tony Alcazar
2. Adam Chernosky
3. Thomas Crenshaw

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Croucher
2. Caleb Glines

Middleweight
1. Chris Salvato
2. Ahmed Mohamed
3. Kevin Foster

Novice Heavyweight
1. Lionel Williams
2. Josh Sterling

Novice Middleweight
1. Nathan Jolly

True Novice
1. Josh Sterling

Masters Over 35
1. Adam Chernosky
2. Kevin Foster

Masters Over 45
1. Michael Croucher

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Croucher
2. Tray Martin
3. Billy Womack

Masters Over 60
1. Billy Womack
2. Ronnie Drake

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amie Mock
Class A
1. Danielle Blanton
2. Dana Guillory
3. Lenora Murray
Brandy Daley

Class B
1. Valeria Mendoza
2. Alicia Heard
3. Adrienne Matthews
4. Nishala Stewart

Class C
1. Amie Mock

Class D
1. Felicia Bruno
2. April Lovell
3. Kelly Croucher
Celeste Barker

Novice Class A
1. Lenora Murray

Novice Class B
1. Amie Mock

Novice Class C
1. April Lovell
2. Kelly Croucher

True Novice
1. Amie Mock
2. April Lovell
3. Afton Sowa

Masters Over 35
1. Valeria Mendoza
2. Nishala Stewart
3. Lenora Murray

Masters Over 40
1. Valeria Mendoza
2. Adrienne Matthews
3. Nishala Stewart
4. Felicia Bruno
5. Kelly Croucher

Masters Over 45
1. Adrienne Matthews
2. Felicia Bruno
3. Dana Guillory
4. Kelly Croucher
Brandy Daley

Masters Over 50
1. Jesslyn Norman-Robinson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tata Pavlovska
Class A
1. Kaitlin Fruhstuck
2. Vanessa Lopez
3. Krysta Estrems
4. Demy Anderson

Class B
1. Mery Rogan
2. Maria Lopez
3. Debbi Corder

Class C
1. Kayley Cobb
2. Molly Mccammant
3. Holly Harrison
4. Aaliyah Eby
5. Shelby Gonzalez
6. Alexi Redumis
7. Kathryne Padgett
8. Lindsay English
9. Alexandria Esparza
10. Mariam Pin
Mari Cortez

Class D
1. Christie Parks
2. Macey Baggett
3. Angie Smith
4. Emily Triola
5. Courtney McReynolds
6. Erica Boutte
7. Mireya Garcia
8. Hannah Delforte
9. Aryn Earnhart
10. Olga Pargas
11. NIkki Peoples
Jamie Zajac

Class E
1. Olivia Dixon
2. Shay Gillespie
3. Cinnamon McIntosh
4. Elisabeth Baurassa
5. Desiree Waraksa
6. Carly Berges
7. Sydney Jones

Class F
1. Tata Pavlovska
2. Katie Mcconnell
3. Keili Keoho
4. Caroline Arthur
5. Tori Bello
6. Amy Park
7. Sydney Saladrigas
8. Kendall Wilson
9. Christine Nwoha
Desiree Mercer
Ellen Earl
Samantha Savana

Novice Class A
1. Aaliyah Eby
2. Mery Rogan
3. Maria Lopez
4. Alexi Redumis
5. Krysta Estrems
6. Demy Anderson
7. Vanessa Lopez
8. Debbi Corder
9. Lindsay English
10. Alexandria Esparza
11. Mariam Pin
12. Mercedes Rangel
13. Karla Moreno
Mari Cortez

Novice Class B
1. Angie Smith
2. Erica Boutte
3. Hannah Delforte
4. Charissa Jones
5. NIkki Peoples

Novice Class C
1. Katie Mcconnell
2. Tori Bello
3. Caroline Arthur
4. Keili Keoho
5. Olivia Dixon
6. Carly Berges
7. Amy Park
8. Sydney Saladrigas
9. Sydney Jones
10. Christine Nwoha
Desiree Mercer

True Novice Class A
1. Shelby Gonzalez
2. Aaliyah Eby
3. Alexi Redumis
4. Krysta Estrems
5. Demy Anderson
6. Mariam Pin
7. Kaitlin Fruhstuck
8. Makinzie Romrell
9. Alexandria Esparza
10. Emily Henry
11. Karla Moreno
12. Mercedes Rangel
13. Christina Hinton

True Novice Class B
1. Macey Baggett
2. Olivia Dixon
3. Keili Keoho
4. Katie Mcconnell
5. Caroline Arthur
6. Carly Berges
7. Erica Boutte
8. Angie Smith
9. Amy Park
10. Sydney Saladrigas
11. Kendall Wilson
12. Sydney Jones
13. Christine Nwoha
14. Charissa Jones
Desiree Mercer

Masters Over 35
1. Christie Parks
2. Desiree Waraksa
3. Shay Gillespie
4. Lindsay English
5. Debbi Corder
6. Aryn Earnhart
7. Jennifer Kowalczyk
8. Lydia McElhaney

Masters Over 40
1. Shay Gillespie
2. Jennifer Kowalczyk
3. Olga Pargas
4. NIkki Peoples

Masters Over 45
1. Amy Park
2. Jennifer Kowalczyk
3. Liana Gonzales

Masters Over 50
1. Mery Rogan
2. Liana Gonzales

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Taulant Presheva
Class A
1. Taulant Presheva
2. Phine Parcon
3. Mark Perez
4. Fernando Martinez
5. Sid Karim
6. Daniel Correa
7. Andrew Salgado

Class B
1. Daniel Bentley
2. Boback Parsaei
3. Gregory Krueger

Class C
1. Pablo Armendariz

Class D
1. Antonio Bassett
2. Rolando Guerra
3. Patrick Robinson
4. Trevor Brazil
5. Samuel Maxey
6. Kirsten Leverett
7. Marcaus Smith

Class E
1. Tom Wilson
2. Luis Gonzalez
3. Tele Jonathan Gueme
4. Will Girone
5. Dondre Doomes
6. Cory Schaub
Clinton Mccutchin

Class F
1. Wesley Gulick
2. Jerald Redmon
3. Edwin Medina
4. Paul Rotko
5. Christopher Opp
6. Darryl Williams
7. Paul Hanton
Brandon Quirante

Novice Class A
1. Taulant Presheva
2. Phine Parcon
3. Ryan O'Quinn

Novice Class B
1. Rolando Guerra
2. Daniel Bentley
3. Trevor Bello
4. Samuel Maxey
5. Jonath Guillory
6. Gregory Krueger

Novice Class C
1. Tom Wilson
2. Jerald Redmon
3. Tele Jonathan Gueme
4. Will Girone
5. Tyler Loftin
6. Christopher Opp
7. Cory Schaub
Clinton Mccutchin
Jacob Kint

Teen
Giant Fumero

True Novice
1. Taulant Presheva
2. Daniel Bentley
3. Trevor Bello
4. Fernando Martinez
5. Ryan O'Quinn
6. Ahmed Sami Alkhalily
7. Dondre Doomes
8. Tyler Loftin
9. Will Girone
10. Marvin Green
11. Gregory Krueger
12. Marquice Hobbs
13. Blake Mcelhaney
14. Howard Protzman
15. Chris Dellafranco

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Perez
2. Patrick Robinson
3. Edwin Medina
4. Paul Hanton

Masters Over 40
1. Sid Karim
2. Chris Dellafranco

Masters Over 45
1. Samuel Maxey
2. Jonath Guillory
3. Paul Rotko

Masters Over 50
1. Howard Protzman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Steven Nemecek
Class A
1. Chris Salvato
2. Travis Westmoreland
3. Ahmed Mohamed
4. Sam Smith
5. Mark Perez
6. Jerald Evans
7. Benjamin Villalon
Richard Horn

Class B
1. Steven Nemecek
2. Pablo Armendariz
3. Juan Martinez
4. Khalil Cofield
5. Carlos Barrios
6. Caleb Glines
7. Nathan Jolly

Class C
1. Tony Alcazar
2. Brandon Berryhill
3. Sean Conley
4. D'angelo Huff-Morgan
5. Josh Maki
6. Dale Jones
7. Cole Jackson
8. Blake Bowen
9. Will Girone
10. Matthew Christy
11. Mustafa Bani Lam
12. Ryan Henderson
13. Koee Pipins
Trevor Stuart

Class D
1. Wesley Gulick
2. George Heckenbach
3. Erik Hindorff
4. Antonio Hernandez
5. Christopher Opp
6. Zachary Castillo
7. Kirk Wright

Novice Class A
1. Benjamin Villalon
Richard Horn

Novice Class B
1. Pablo Armendariz
2. Carlos Barrios

Novice Class C
1. George Heckenbach
2. Erik Hindorff
3. Cole Jackson
4. Christopher Opp
5. Will Girone
6. Matthew Christy

True Novice
1. Nathan Burks
2. Brandon Berryhill
3. Nicholas Moore
4. Cole Jackson
5. Will Girone
6. Mustafa Bani Lam
7. Kirk Wright
8. Koee Pipins
9. Benjamin Villalon
10. Colton Cloer
Anthony Trejo

Masters Over 35
1. Brandon Berryhill
2. Steven Nemecek
3. Mark Perez
4. Josh Maki
5. Ryan Henderson

Masters Over 45
1. George Heckenbach
2. Jerald Evans

Masters Over 50
1. Dale Jones
2. Jerald Evans
3. Carlos Perez Arenas

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Karis Burritt
Class A
1. Victoria Watson

Class B
1. Karis Burritt

True Novice
1. Victoria Watson

Masters Over 35
1. Victoria Watson

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Shannell Barbosa
Class A
1. Shannell Barbosa
2. Bailey Montoya
3. Cynthia Pena
4. Ashley Caballero
5. Maria Gutierrez

Class B
1. Kathryne Padgett

Class C
1. Makayla Gilmore
2. Shanti Siewrattan

Class D
1. Cinnamon McIntosh

Novice Class A
1. Cynthia Pena
2. Ashley Caballero
3. Maria Gutierrez
4. Stacy Alzona

Novice Class B
1. Makayla Gilmore
2. Shanti Siewrattan

True Novice
1. Kathryne Padgett
2. Bailey Montoya
3. Mercedes Rangel

Masters Over 40
1. Stacy Alzona