2021 NPC Dennis James Classic

NPC
Years: 2021 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Christopher Sullivan
Heavyweight
1. Christopher Sullivan
2. Tom Mollerup
3. Tommy Stiles
4. Austin Hart
5. Alexander Rohde
6. Clive Ibizugbe
7. Jonathan Ayala

Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel Stein

Middleweight
1. Hunter Rhoades
2. David Aceves
3. Aaron Hanneman

Lightweight
1. Cameron Nissen
2. Pedro Chavez

Novice
1. David Aceves
2. Parker Queen
3. Mark Sumner

Masters Over 40
1. Tom Mollerup
2. David Aceves
3. Pedro Chavez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Elizabeth Ollivier-Curtis
Class A
1. Lori Doyle

Class B
1. Elizabeth Ollivier-Curtis
2. Lauren Quintero
3. Karen Valenzuela Rivera
4. Lucy Rodriguez

Class C
1. Jennifer Meade
2. Krystal Fick

Novice
1. Kaia Kordosky-Herrera
2. Karen Valenzuela Rivera

Masters Over 35
1. Lauren Quintero
2. Lori Doyle
3. Kaia Kordosky-Herrera
4. Lucy Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Meade
2. Lori Doyle

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Valerie Ocano
Class A
1. Amariz Mendoza
2. Joslyn Camacho

Class B
1. Elizabeth Cunningham
2. Kelly Rosenberger
3. Jazmin Renner
4. Amy Kaufman
5. Melissa Hammock
6. Dawn Campbell

Class C
1. Valerie Ocano
2. Karilyn Lutz
3. Mackenzie Cruz
4. Kristen Haro
5. Samantha Souder
6. Adriana Brimmer
7. Aimee Cochrane
8. Hayley Grunloh
9. Jessica Rodriguez
10. Jennifer Tipton
11. Rachel Love

Class D
1. Shelby Helwig
2. Grace Mccarthy
3. Stephanie Ridley
4. Taylor Freeman
5. Tenlee Vroom
6. Erica Heavrin
7. Jamie Montgomery

Class E
1. Jordyn Foott
2. Ashley Elliott
3. Meghan Folkerts
4. Makaila Peterson
5. Grettel Martinez
6. Sam Deeds
7. Leeann Craythorne
8. Addy Diaz
9. Jennifer Caballero

Class F
1. Katelyn Wilson
2. Whitney Everett
3. Taylor Roenigk
4. Christine Aguilar
5. Amber Wilson
6. Gracie Record
7. Michelle Mclaughlin
8. Mckinsey Haught
9. Christina Cornils

Novice Class A
1. Karilyn Lutz
2. Samantha Souder
3. Kelly Rosenberger
4. Jessica Rodriguez
5. Amy Kaufman
6. Hayley Grunloh
7. Anna Solis
8. Joslyn Camacho
9. Dawn Campbell
10. Rachel Love

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Elliott
2. Sam Deeds
3. Taylor Freeman
4. Addy Diaz
5. Erica Heavrin

Novice Class C
1. Meghan Folkerts
2. Makaila Peterson
3. Whitney Everett
4. Gracie Record
5. Amber Wilson
6. Leeann Craythorne
7. Jennifer Caballero
8. Michelle Mclaughlin
9. Mckinsey Haught
10. Christina Cornils

Masters Over 35
1. Adriana Brimmer
2. Kristen Haro
3. Ashley Elliott
4. Amy Kaufman
5. Whitney Everett
6. Leeann Craythorne
7. Melissa Hammock
8. Stephanie Ridley
9. Aimee Cochrane
10. Anna Solis
11. Dawn Campbell
12. Jennifer Tipton
13. Tenlee Vroom
14. Joslyn Camacho
15. Christine Aguilar
16. Jennifer Caballero
16. Katonna Snooks
16. Monica Vincent

Masters Over 45
1. Christine Aguilar
2. Jodi Claver
3. Katonna Snooks
4. Rachel Love
5. Monica Vincent

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Timothy Githens
Class A
1. Charles Claeyssen
2. Matthew Diana

Class B
1. Dewitt Owens Jr
2. Giovanni Garcia
3. Justin Sanders

Class C
1. Vincent Viglione
2. Ryan Byrne
3. Logan Hudspeth
4. Angel Sanchez

Class D
1. Timothy Githens
2. Dennis James
3. Tanner Spear
4. Stephen Rosenberger
5. Andre Slyter
6. Lionel Escajeda
7. Jamarr Anthony
8. Kevin Bowland
9. Mark Vorderer
10. Wesley Robison
11. Damien Parrott
12. Ryan Haack
13. Josue Tovares

Novice
1. Stephen Rosenberger
2. Charles Claeyssen
3. Lionel Escajeda
4. Jamarr Anthony
5. Giovanni Garcia
6. Mark Vorderer
7. Logan Hudspeth
8. Angel Sanchez
9. Josue Tovares

Masters Over 35
1. Timothy Githens
2. Ryan Byrne
3. Wesley Robison
4. Damien Parrott
5. Steve Morgan

Masters Over 45
1. David Bickel
2. Jim Peeples
3. Steve Morgan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chris Schuck
2. Nicholas Schweichler

Class B
1. Jesse Zelkin
2. Cameron Nissen
3. David Casanova
4. Ian Benisti
5. Freedom Campbell
6. Carlos Paredes
7. Osamah Ali
8. David Bickel

Class C
1. Drake Finney
2. Mark Sumner
3. Chike Amadi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Elizabeth Ollivier-Curtis
2. Cristina Driscoll

WELLNESS



1. Tatum Schneidmiller
2. Yasmi Barba
3. Bethanie Stephens
4. Taylor Roenigk
5. Karen Valenzuela Rivera
6. Meryem Nafi