2021 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Christopher Harris
Heavyweight
1. Isi Enaiho
2. Alberto Soto

Light Heavyweight
1. DeVon Causey
2. Greg Smyers
3. Gavin Anderson

Middleweight
1. Nicolas Hutton

Welterweight
1. David Johnson
2. Eli Estvanik

Lightweight
1. Christopher Harris
2. Zach Sherbourne
3. Nathan Garrett
4. Matthew Cressman

Novice Lightweight
1. Nathan Garrett
2. Curtis Burlingame
3. Matthew Cressman

Teen
1. Seth Curtis-Mccormack
2. Seth Patterson

True Novice
1. Nathan Garrett
2. Gavin Anderson

Bantamweight
1. Curtis Burlingame

Masters Over 50
1. Rico Browning
2. Alberto Soto

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Maria Acuna
Class A
1. Reighannon Pillarelli
2. Isabelle Dizon
3. Sarah Dobberstein

Class B
1. Maria Acuna
2. Kristy Connor
3. Melissa Sawmiller
4. Beth Siracuse
5. Eryn Calderon

Class C
1. Shannon Duclos
2. Mercedes Gavins
3. Amanda Romeo
4. Natalie Aiello
5. Rachel Tucker
6. Jessica Sayre

Class D
1. Mindy Bittner
2. Wendy Doran
3. Jenni Ernst
4. Pamela Houston

Novice Class A
1. Maria Acuna
2. Reighannon Pillarelli
3. Isabelle Dizon
4. Kristy Connor
5. Melissa Sawmiller
6. Sarah Dobberstein
7. Eryn Calderon

Novice Class B
1. Mercedes Gavins
2. Rachel Harris
3. Amanda Romeo
4. Pamela Houston

True Novice
1. Maria Acuna
2. Reighannon Pillarelli
3. Mercedes Gavins
4. Christine Santone
5. Eryn Calderon
6. Melissa Reithman
7. Rachel Harris
8. Taryn Taugher
9. Victoria Emper

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Dobberstein

Masters Over 40
1. Kristy Connor
2. Melissa Sawmiller
3. Anna Barsic
4. Mindy Bittner
5. Christine Santone
6. Natalie Aiello
7. Rachel Harris
8. Jessica Sayre
9. Melissa Reithman

Masters Over 50
1. Beth Siracuse
2. Shawn Washington
3. Wendy Doran
4. Jenni Ernst
5. Amanda Romeo
6. Pamela Houston
7. Victoria Emper
8. Lynda Mossing

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sarah Kahan
Class A
1. Megan Olivarez
2. Sarah Dobberstein
3. Melanie Lucas
4. Katie Liberman
5. Lauren Ritchison
6. Renae Goodwin

Class B
1. Nicole Dunlap
2. Sarah Radcliffe
3. Danielle Herman
4. Dana Bergeron
5. Chelsey Bishop
6. Emily Adamczak
7. Kristen Wright
8. Corinne Orchowski
9. Rebekah McCreery
10. Nicole Kussman

Class C
1. Jamie Lundberg
2. Elizabeth Babcock
3. Hayley Grunloh
4. Liljanna Juncaj
5. Kari Witmer
6. Sydney Venesile
7. Melissa Karroma
8. Domonique Wieson
9. Jordan Kortowich

Class D
1. Sarah Kahan
2. Alexia Curti
3. Samantha Kucera
4. Heather Cardoza
5. Susan Sheppard
6. Grace Rooney
7. Khristina Dilallo
8. Michelle Kenney

Class E
1. Taylor Ingle
2. Rebeca Szczechowski
3. Isabelle Sansait
4. Leah Brown
5. Sydnie Petro
6. Victoria Hare
7. Alexandria Smith
8. Bailie Brock
9. Amber Core
10. Kimberly Baker
11. Sarah Navarra
12. Kristin Tritt
13. Caitlynn Henrich
14. Gabrielle Stoney

Class F
1. Sierra Heaton
2. Olivia Amwake
3. Megan Hayes
4. Alexa Skrtic
5. Maria Lowis
6. Kellie Robinson
7. Jessica Rist
8. Jamie Norris
9. Rachel Maloney
10. Stacey Kirven

Class G
1. Krista Hobbs
2. Nicole Wlodarczyk
3. Rebekah Lunan
4. Kayla Coggburn
5. Jamie Sobczak
6. Jaime Kurgan
7. Amy Cummings
8. Amberly Lawrence
9. Alicia Shutts
10. Nicole Bigam
11. Megan Hutton

Class H
1. Krys Nadock
2. Ashley Jerry
3. Olivia Carone
4. Meghan Folkerts
5. Kelly Nolan
6. Sydney Yarnell
7. Reagan Christie
8. Morgan Rydingsward
9. Ashley Hinderer
10. Amanda Francis
11. Alexa Jaggi
12. Joy Floyd
13. Ildiko Widman

Collegiate
1. Isabelle Sansait
2. Grace Rooney
3. Hayley Grunloh
4. Amber Core

Novice Class A
1. Megan Olivarez
2. Melanie Lucas
3. Lauren Ritchison
4. Wendy Yinger
5. Renae Goodwin

Novice Class B
1. Jamie Lundberg
2. Sarah Radcliffe
3. Kristen Wright
4. Rebekah McCreery

Novice Class C
1. Samantha Kucera
2. Heather Cardoza
3. Liljanna Juncaj
4. Kari Witmer
5. Hayley Grunloh
6. Grace Rooney
7. Jordan Kortowich
8. Susan Sheppard
9. Michelle Kenney
10. Sydney Venesile

Novice Class D
1. Taylor Ingle
2. Sydnie Petro
3. Rebeca Szczechowski
4. Leah Brown
5. Alexandria Smith
6. Bailie Brock
7. Victoria Hare
8. Alexa Skrtic
9. Amber Core
10. Kimberly Baker
11. Sarah Navarra
12. Gabrielle Stoney

Novice Class E
1. Krista Hobbs
2. Olivia Amwake
3. Rebekah Lunan
4. Nicole Wlodarczyk
5. Jaime Kurgan
6. Kayla Coggburn
7. Sierra Heaton
8. Jamie Sobczak
9. Megan Hayes
10. Kellie Robinson
11. Amberly Lawrence
12. Alicia Shutts
13. Jamie Emmert

Novice Class F
1. Ashley Jerry
2. Meghan Folkerts
3. Kelly Nolan
4. Morgan Rydingsward
5. Sydney Yarnell
6. Reagan Christie
7. Amanda Francis
8. Ashley Hinderer
9. Ildiko Widman
10. Alexa Jaggi

Teen
1. Grace Rooney
2. Reagan Christie

True Novice Class A
1. Jamie Lundberg
2. Megan Olivarez
3. Samantha Kucera
4. Liljanna Juncaj
5. Sarah Radcliffe
6. Heather Cardoza
7. Kristen Wright
8. Dana Bergeron
9. Melanie Lucas
10. Sydney Venesile
11. Jordan Kortowich
12. Emily Adamczak
13. Khristina Dilallo
14. Michelle Kenney
15. Renae Goodwin

True Novice Class B
1. Isabelle Sansait
2. Sierra Heaton
3. Sydnie Petro
4. Megan Hayes
5. Kimberly Baker
6. Alexandria Smith
7. Bailie Brock
8. Alexa Skrtic
9. Rachel Maloney
10. Kristin Tritt
11. Amber Core
12. Gabrielle Stoney
13. Sarah Navarra
14. Jamie Emmert

True Novice Class C
1. Nicole Wlodarczyk
2. Krista Hobbs
3. Jamie Sobczak
4. Ashley Jerry
5. Meghan Folkerts
6. Morgan Rydingsward
7. Amy Cummings
8. Reagan Christie
9. Alexa Jaggi
10. Amanda Francis
11. Nicole Bigam
12. Ashley Hinderer
13. Emily Wells
14. Joy Floyd
15. Ildiko Widman

Masters Over 35
1. Krys Nadock
2. Sarah Dobberstein
3. Maria Lowis
4. Jaime Kurgan
5. Emily Adamczak
6. Michelle Kenney
7. Rebekah McCreery
8. Nicole Bigam
9. Renae Goodwin

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Cummings
2. Kellie Robinson
3. Melanie Lucas
4. Amanda Francis
5. Susan Sheppard
6. Wendy Yinger
7. Corinne Orchowski
8. Stacey Kirven
9. Kelly Pudder
10. Khristina Dilallo
11. Melissa Karroma
12. Ildiko Widman

Masters Over 50
1. Beth Siracuse
2. Nicole Kussman
3. Tonya Eckstein
4. Jamie Emmert
5. Maria Parasson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joseph Gluscic
Class A
1. Nicholas Wesson
2. Noah Wallace
3. Justin Carter

Class B
1. Alexander Taylor
2. Antonio Martello
3. Donovan Vogel
4. Deaundre Anderson-Kynard
5. Kirk Shack
6. Samuel Rivera Santos

Class C
1. Michael Smith
2. Devaughn Holman
3. Rico Browning
4. Gauthier Murat
5. Nick Pellegrino

Class D
1. Alex Allen
2. Joseph Rosenberger
3. William Sayre
4. Jerrick Perkins
5. Mason Saunders
6. Dylan Hillesheim
7. William Cooper III
8. Andrew Phillips
9. Michael Demario
10. Chase Belza

Class E
1. Joseph Gluscic
2. Christopher Watts
3. Stu Jones
4. Matthew Willett
5. John Bishop

Class F
1. Tommy Yu
2. Irslan Ali
3. Ben Dobberstein

Novice Class A
1. Donovan Vogel
2. Deaundre Anderson-Kynard
3. Kirk Shack
4. Samuel Rivera Santos

Novice Class B
1. Joseph Gluscic
2. Alex Allen
3. Michael Smith
4. Joseph Rosenberger
5. Jerrick Perkins
6. Danny Linton
7. Christopher Watts
8. Nick Pellegrino
9. Andrew Phillips
10. Matthew Willett
11. Stu Jones
12. Gage Garner
13. Michael Demario
14. Irslan Ali
15. Ben Dobberstein

Teen
1. Joseph Gluscic
2. Seth Curtis-Mccormack

True Novice
1. Alex Allen
2. William Sayre
3. Joseph Rosenberger
4. Noah Wallace
5. Jerrick Perkins
6. Donovan Vogel
7. Christopher Watts
8. Dylan Hillesheim
9. Danny Linton
10. Deaundre Anderson-Kynard
11. Tommy Yu
12. Justin Carter
13. Kirk Shack
14. Michael Demario
15. Nick Pellegrino
16. Ben Dobberstein
16. Gage Garner
16. Irslan Ali
16. Matthew Willett
16. Ryan Courtney
16. Stu Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Devaughn Holman
2. Jerrick Perkins
3. Rico Browning
4. Christopher Watts
5. Danny Linton
6. Matthew Willett
7. Stu Jones
8. Sylvester Adams

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Austin Moone
Class A
1. Christopher Harris
2. Zach Sherbourne
3. Nick Ariemma
4. Curtis Burlingame
5. Santa Gurung
6. Brian Stewart

Class B
1. Tyler Maxwell
2. Antonio Martello
3. Nicholas Milo
4. Mason Saunders
5. Gauthier Murat
6. Christopher Ruebelman
7. Samuel Rivera Santos

Class C
1. Austin Moone
2. Josh Smith
3. Seth Patterson
4. Ryan DeBoer
5. Anthony Bronaugh Jr
6. Gavin Anderson
7. Amir Odetallah

Novice
1. Mason Saunders
2. Gauthier Murat
3. Seth Patterson
4. Ryan DeBoer
5. Amir Odetallah

True Novice
1. Austin Moone
2. Nicholas Milo
3. Seth Curtis-Mccormack
4. Nick Ariemma
5. Derek Keene
6. Ryan DeBoer
7. Anthony Bronaugh Jr
8. Gavin Anderson
9. Kevin Allen Jr
10. Brian Stewart
11. Samuel Rivera Santos
12. Shane Davis
13. Jeff Trevino
14. Chaz Vanzant

Masters Over 35
1. Josh Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Open
1. Anna Barsic
2. Shawn Washington
3. Melissa Sawmiller
4. Wendy Doran
5. Brooke Pothast
6. Taryn Taugher
7. Pamela Houston

Masters Over 35
1. Anna Barsic
2. Shawn Washington
3. Melissa Sawmiller
4. Wendy Doran
5. Jessica Sayre
6. Pamela Houston
7. Victoria Emper

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Hayley Mcnatt
Class A
1. Chelsey Bishop
2. Dana Bergeron
3. Corinne Orchowski

Class B
1. Hayley Mcnatt
2. Beth Siracuse
3. Corinne Metzger
4. Amanda Danko

Class C
1. Clorissa Williams
2. Shannon Duclos
3. Caitlynn Henrich
4. Amanda Szymanski

Class D
1. Jamie Norris
2. Joy Floyd
3. Candice Agee-Reed

Novice
1. Hayley Mcnatt
2. Chelsey Bishop
3. Shannon Duclos
4. Corinne Orchowski
5. Corinne Metzger
6. Samantha Ochoa
7. Candice Agee-Reed
8. Amanda Szymanski

True Novice
1. Hayley Mcnatt
2. Chelsey Bishop
3. Clorissa Williams
4. Dana Bergeron
5. Corinne Orchowski
6. Joy Floyd
7. Amanda Szymanski

Masters Over 35
1. Clorissa Williams
2. Corinne Orchowski
3. Beth Siracuse
4. Corinne Metzger
5. Candice Agee-Reed