2021 NPC Worldwide Regional Natural Tankcorps

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Lee Jaewoong
2. Kwon Hyukeun
3. Lim Hyungjun

Lightweight
1. Lee Sanghwan
2. Lee Kyunghun
3. Yoo Yongseok
4. Park Jongkyu
5. Lim Jaemin
6. Baek Minhyuk
7. Kim Gaeul
8. Seo Gyuwon

Novice
1. Kim Dohaeng
2. Baek Minhyuk
3. Choi Daero
4. Lee Sunwoo
5. Nam Yoontae

True Novice
1. Lee Jaewoong
2. Kang Byungwuk
3. Kang Hyunbin
4. Yoo Yongseok
5. Park Jongkyu
6. Kang Jusung
7. Baek Minhyuk
8. Lee Gunho
9. Lee Kyungsu
10. No Sangho
11. Song Yeongun
12. Lee Sunwoo
13. An Seokmin
14. KIM SUNGHUN
15. Yeo Dongyoung
16. Kim Yunseop
16. Lee Minsung
16. Park Taewoong

Masters
1. Shin Seungwon

FIGURE

Novice
1. Oh Hyeseung
2. Kim Yungsuk

BIKINI

Novice
1. Cho Ahra
2. Jung Dasom
3. Jung Sunhee
4. Jeon Jinsuk
5. Kim Jihyun
6. So Youngae
7. Lee Myungjin
8. Cha Yui
9. Oh Soobin

Open
1. Cho Ahra
2. Jung Dasom
3. Lee Yura
4. Jung Sunhee
5. Jeon Jinsuk
6. Kim Jihyun

True Novice
1. Jung Dasom
2. Lee Yura
3. Lee Myungjin
4. Cha Yui
5. Oh Soobin

Masters
1. So Youngae
2. Lee Myungjin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kim Dongin
2. Park Yohan
3. Kim Jinsu
4. Jeon Jaewon
5. Lee Hangyeol
6. Lee Juhyuk
7. Kim Eungyeol
8. Lee Changho
9. Jeon Youngjin
10. Cho Sunmin
11. Oh Sukjun
Cho Junhak
Song Youngun

Class B
1. Lee Daehyun
2. Kim Manjung
3. Kim Mingyu
4. Kang Jiwan
5. Lee Junghun
6. Lim Sumin
7. Lee Joonghyun
8. Jung Geonmin
9. Lee Jeonghoon
10. Park Yechan
11. Jeong Gunsu

Novice
1. Park Yohan
2. Kang Hyunbin
3. Kim Yongseok
4. Lee Woohyun
5. Jeon Youngjin
6. Oh Sukjun
7. Shin Inseop
8. Lee Dongkyu
9. Ko Jonghyun
10. Cho Wongyu
11. Jang Wootae
12. Nam Junho

True Novice
1. Song Sangmin
2. Lee Juhyuk
3. Kim Ungryeol
4. Lee Junghun
5. Kang Byunguk
6. Kim Yongseok
7. Lee Dongkyu
8. Jang Sukjae
9. Cho Sunmin
10. Junho Lee
11. Kim Jongeon
12. Lee Kyungsoo
13. Cho Wongyu
14. Park Chanyong
15. Jang Wootae
16. Kang Houk
16. Nam Junho
16. Park Seongmin
16. Yoon Taejung

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lee Hangyul
2. Lim Yunseok
3. Lee Kyunghun
4. Shin Seungwon
5. Hong Sangjin
6. Kwon Hyukeun
7. Kang Jiwan
8. Jeong Junhyuk
9. Cho Junhak
10. Lee Keunbyul
11. Lim Jaemin
12. Hwang Wonjun
13. Kim Gaeul

Class B
1. Lim Hyungjun
2. Cho Yongmin
3. Kim Mingyu
4. Kim Hyunmin

Novice
1. Lee Keunbyul
2. Choi Daero
3. Kang Jusung
4. Kim Taein
5. Lee Sunwoo
6. Park Yechan
7. Kim Youngmin

True Novice
1. Kang Byungwuk
2. Kim Hyunmin
3. Yeo Dongyoung
4. Kim Youngmin
5. Kim Dokyun
6. Seo Hyungseung